İstanbul

Başkan

HÜSEYİN TERZİ

İl Yönetim Kurulu

 

Abdülkerim ERDOĞAN   Hamza VELİOĞLU   Abdulselam ATEŞ   Mehmet Gülin BAYTEMUR
A. Fatih HATUNOĞLU   Hanifi TEKİN   Adem ÖZER   Metin ZENBİL
A. Hülusi KADIOĞLU   Hayri AYYILDIZ   Ahmet KALELİ   Muhammed Zübeyir EROL
Ahmet SAĞLAM   İbrahim CEYLAN   Alaaddin YİĞİT   Muharrem ERCAN
Ali ÇEKİN   İbrahim COŞKUNER   Ali Haydar AKYOL   Murat Bayrak
Bedirhan ASLAN   İbrahim Halil AKYAVUZ   Bekir BAYRAM   Murat KURŞUN
Bilal BİLEN   İnan ÇELİK   Cengiz KARA   Murat Kutay YILDIRIM
Birol ÖZTÜRK   İzzeddin COŞKUN   Cengiz KUL   Mustafa Orkun BULUT
Burhan CAN   Kadir AYAN   Dursun KAPLAN   Mübin TEKİN
Bülent AY   Mahmut GÜL   Erhan YILMAZER   Nevzat HASKUL
Cemil ÜNAL   Maşallah TAYLAN   Erkan SERBEST   Remzi DURSUNKAYA
Ceyhan YAMAK   Mehmet Ali KOÇER   Erol GÖKIRMAK   Sadettin ÇETİN
Ceyhun ÖZELÇİ   M. Muzaffer KESKİN   Fatih BAYRAM   Samet ALTUN
Cihan ARISÜT   Mikdat ERTEM   Faysal İLKAN   Selim BAŞ
Ebubekir KARAGÖZ   Mustafa ATLI   Ferhat TUNÇ   Seyfettin BAYRAM
Erdal TÜFEKÇİ   Mustafa DÖNMEZ   Fetullah KARDAŞ   Seyit Ahmet KANTAR
Erhan ERDOĞAN   Mustafa KIRAN   Halit KÜÇÜKALİ   Seymen HACIOSMANOĞLU
Erkan HELVACI   Mustafa ÖZDAL   Hamit SAYGIN   Sinan BAYRAM
Ertekin ÖZKÜTÜK   Nedim ERTURAL   Hüseyin AKTAŞ   Sinan KILIÇ
Eyüp BAYLAN   Nuri ÖZATA   İkram ARAZ   Şükrü VEZİROĞLU
Faruk YILDIZ   Orhan ÇAĞLAYAN   İsmail ÇİMEN   Vedat DURSUN
Fatih AKÇAY   Selçuk KAYA   Kadir OĞUZ   Yılmaz BAKKALOĞLU
Fehmi GÜLAÇAR   Serkan KAYA   Kemal AVŞAR   Yunus YAĞCI
Hakan KANDAL   Şenel AKARÇEŞME   Kürşat BİLLOR   Yücel ÖZTÜRK
Halil İbrahim ECE   Yasin TÜRK   Mehmet BOSTAN   Zeynel ÖZMEN

İlçe Başkanları

 

1. BÖLGE  
Adalar  
Ataşehir Serkan YİĞİT
Beykoz Atilla GÜNDAĞ
Çekmeköy Önder AYYILDIZ
Kadıköy  
Kartal Nadim YAZICI
Maltepe Küçükağa HACIEFENDİOĞLU
Pendik Fahrettin KARAKURT
Sancaktepe Burhan ARTMAZ
Sultanbeyli Adem YILMAZ
Şile  
Tuzla Yusuf Kazım GERÇİK
Ümraniye Mahmut BAŞAK
Üsküdar Şinasi TAŞKIN
   
2. BÖLGE  
Bayrampaşa Ahmet AKSU
Beşiktaş Osman TOPAK
Beyoğlu Ahmet GÜLEP
Esenler Mahmut OKUDAN
Eyüpsultan Lokman ÇELİK
Fatih Hüseyin VELİOĞLU
Gaziosmanpaşa Tekin KARATAŞ
Kağıthane Ömer YILDIZ
Sarıyer Hakan CANOĞLU
Sultangazi Orhan KARA
Şişli  
Zeytinburnu Onur DOLAR
   
3. BÖLGE  
Arnavutköy Abdurrezzak İLBEYİ
Avcılar Muhammed KAYA
Bağcılar Faruk BAĞCI
Bahçelievler Fatih EROĞLU
Bakırköy İsa KOCACIK
Başakşehir Kadir KARACA
Beylikdüzü Ahmet BACARU
Büyükçekmece Orhan YİĞİT
Çatalca Tayfun ÇİÇEK
Esenyurt Selçuk GÜNEŞ
Güngören Selçuk ALTINEL
Küçükçekmece Şaban YÜKSEL
Silivri Ekrem AKTAŞ

İletişim

Güncelleniyor...